Migrants venus de l' ARDECHE (07))
DateNom
Age
Origine
 
09 pluviose an 13

VIDAL Bruno

MAZE Marie Françoise

23

27

Prach 07

01/07/1807

MARTIN Jean

FIERE Marie Rose

41

44

Jaujac 07

02/02/1808

BONNEFOI Louis

PEPIN Marie Elisabeth

30

20

St Thomé 07

30/05/1808

BLACHERE Joseph Antoine

AMBLARD Rose

61

56

Villeneuve de Berg 07

25/01/1809

VENON Pierre

CAZE Thérèse

23

25

Bourg St Andéol 07

03/05/1809

OZAN Jean Marc

GOYER Marie

27

25

St Just d'Ardèche 07

05/07/1809

LAGIER Jacques

DAUZON Marie Elisabeth

21

23

Viviers 07

06/01/1810

CHAMBERY Augustin

NICOLAS Magdeleine

21

19

Le Teil 07

07/01/1810

CHANTETIERE Michel

JUSTAMOND Claudine

40

36

Vizenac 07

30/04/1810

VINCENT André

MORENAS Marguerite

26

26

Ardèche 07

30/05/1810

ALLARD Joseph

GARNIER Jeanne

28

19

Bourg St Andéol 07

27/06/1810

DEGART Etienne

CLARET Jeanne Marie

32

36

 

St Marcel d'Ardèche 07

03/10/1810

ALLEMAND Jean Louis

MORNAS Catherine

27

21

Rochemaure 07

26/02/1811

MEYSELLE Laurent

RAYMOND Magdeleine

26

28

St Just d'Ardèche 07

25/04/1811

MONTCOCOL Jean Joseph

GIMOND Marie

27

32

Villeneuve de Berg 07

20/01/1818

PAYAN Régis

BEISSIERE Rose

32

Bourg St Andéol 07

04/10/1819

MASSANE Jacques

FAURE Victoire

 

 

Bourg St Andéol 07

24/02/1822

COMBE Nicolas

BROC Suzanne

23

18

St Just d'Ardèche 07

13/11/1822

CHADISSON Joseph

CLARON Thérèse

27

18

Valz 07

18/09/1827

BOUCHARD Etienne

BOUVIER Elisabeth

 

St Martin d'Ardèche 07

22/07/1828

RAMAIN Auguste

BONNAURE Marguerite

26

25

Aubenas 07

13/01/1830

LAFORCE Joseph

BOUVIER Catherine

28

22

St Just d'ardèche 07

13/01/1831

BOUCHE Joseph

MARQUEROL Sophie

33

28

Viviers 07

18/11/1831

 

GOUBERT Louis

CHAZAL Catherine

55

22

Rosière 07

22/11/1831

MEGE Jean baptiste

CHAMPETIER Marie

19

20

Vagnas 07

24/02/1832

RIEUX Auguste

MONIER Anne

32

31

St Jean de Noir 07

30/10/1832

ROBERT Joseph

CHAYAS Marguerite

21

19

St Just d'Ardèche 07

07/02/1833

LHERMET Jean

SARAZIN Marie Rose

35

27

Langogne 07

16/04/1833

RICHARD Jean Antoine

ARMAND Marie Henriette

29

26

Bourg St Andéol 07

11/09/1833

SAUTEL Louis

CHAMPETIER Thérèse

33

Vagnas 07

16/01/1834

TOUREL Pierre

PERTHUS Marie

35

30

 

Naves 07

04/02/1864

MAZELIER Louis

DELAIGUE Rose

28

24

Vallon 07

21/04/1834

ROULE Joseph

COSTE Thérèse

25

34

Orgnac 07

22/04/1834

PANTALAN Jean Baptiste

PELISSIER Angélique

25

23

St Marcel d'Ardèche 07

19/05/1834

LARMETTE André

BARBE Suzanne

27

23

Villeneuve de Berg 07

29/09/1834

ROUCHAZOTTE Jean

PLANTIN de VILLEPERDRIX Charlotte

31

20

Arlebosc 07

14/10/1834

CHAMPETIER Pierre

SAUTEL Thérèse

29

32

Vagnas 07

12/05/1835

VIGNAT Frédéric

RICHARD Rose

28

28

St Remèze 07

18/01/1836

ROBERT Jacques

PERRIER Marie

36

29

Gluiras 07

25/10/1836

PAILLON Pierre Auguste

GENSON Françoise

23

20

Bourg St Andéol 07

22/11/1836

MASSOT Jean Pierre

JULIEN Marie Rose

37

33

St Martin d'Ardèche 07

09/04/1837

VINCENT Pierre

VINCENT Catherine

32

44

St Just d'Ardèche 07

29/10/1837

THERRON Jean Pierre

BAUDOIN Hélène

58

52

Les Vans 07

 

28/11/1837

FARGIER Pierre

BRUGUIER Henriette

28

29

Aubenas 07

 

29/11/1837

AUBERT Louis

BENOIT Anne

26

30

Bourg St Andéol 07

10/01/1838

PELLIER Jean Louis

GUIGUE Mélanie

21

21

Bérian 07

22/01/1838

BOUVAN François

BARROT Agathe

29

29

St Marcel d'Ardèche 07

29/01/1838

CHARAY Augustin

PASCAL Thérèse

22

25

St Marcel d'Ardèche 07

27/06/1838

JULLIEN François

BLACHERE Marie

39

32

St Martin d'Ardèche 07

25/09/1838

MARQUEZOL Alexis

BASTIDE Marguerite

25

27

St Marcel d'Ardèche 07

21/11/1838

CURE Joseph

NODE Euphrosine

42

23

 

St Marcel d'Ardèche 07

09/01/1839

PRADIER Joseph

PERBET Philippine

28

26

 

Villeneuve de Berg 07

09/04/1839

CAYROCHE Simon

MONTEIL Madeleine

33

30

St Alban 07

30/04/1839

SALEON DUCLOS Just

DUSSARGUES de VERNON Louise

33

30

Le Cheylard 07

04/06/1839

GUIRAUD Louis

PAILLON Thérèse

24

20

Bourg st Andéol 07

03/09/1839

DENIAUD Jean

DELAUZUN Rose

23

20

St Marcel d'Ardèche 07

23/10/1839

VIDAL François

MONNIER Madeleine

22

21

St Just d'Ardèche 07

16/12/1839

DEROCHER Alphonse

BOUYER Victoire

39

25

Les Vans 07

05/01/1840

GAUTHIER Jean

VINCENT Thérèse

21

19

St Marchel d'Ardèche 07

24/12/1840

TEISSIER Antoine

GAUTHIER Anne

27

27

Mazan 07

08/06/1841

AUDIGIER François

GENDRIER Rose

53

32

St Marcel d'Ardèche 07

18/10/1841

PEYRONEL François

CHANEAC Félicité

43

28

Aubenas 07

10/01/1842

JUGE Louis

DELAIGUE Marie

35

25

Vallon 07

12/01/1842

ROMANET Frédéric

GIRARD Félicité

30

31

St Just d'Ardèche 07

02/02/1842

LAMBROIX Antoine

ASTIER Marie Thérèse

37

25

St Marcel d'Ardèche 07

05/04/1842

CHAZAL Pierre

VANDEOL Agathe

28

25

St Marcel d'Ardèche 07

19/07/1842

CLOS Victor

SELVE Catherine

22

22

Ardèche 07

02/11/1842

SOUMILLE Joseph

SICARD Marie Rose

41

29

Ardèche 07

25/07/1843

MAZODIER Pierre

SELVE Rose

23

21

La Villate 07

01/08/1843

MALLET Joseph

ANDRUEJOL Blanche

29

23

Le Teil 07

20/09/1843

BOYER André

DANJON Marguerite

29

30

St Marcel d'Ardèche 07

23/04/1844

ANTOINE X

SELVE Virginie

24

20

Alissas 07

05/06/1844

DELOULE André

SERRE Rose

65

53

Bourg St Andéol 07

03/09/1844

CHANANEILLES Etienne

De LABEAUME Charlotte

37

23

Joyeuse 07

29/01/1845

BERAUD André

BALAZUN Marie Victoire

48

32

Beaumont 07

09/04/1845

PROVINS François

ROUVIER Jeanne Marie

62

49

St Marcel d'Ardèche 07

24/04/1845

MARANDON Michel

BRUN Marie Rose

28

18

St Marcel d'Ardèche 07

29/10/1845

AUZAS Antoine

BENOIT Marguerite

30

37

St Marcel d'Ardèche 07

23/02/1846

PUJOLAS Jean Louis

TEYSSIER Rose

52

42

 

La Souche 07

22/04/1846

POUDEVIGNE Pierre Aug.

BONNEFOY Rose Eulalie

20

18

 

St Thom 07

22/04/1846

PEPIN Jean Baptiste

GUISCHET Anne

42

26

St Mélany 07

22/04/1846

LARMANDE Jacques

CHABAS Marie Virginie

23

23

Bourg St Andéol 07

07/05/1846

BAGNOLS Louis Clément

MARTIN Victoire

45

23

St Sernin 07

28/10/1846

COURBIER Louis Philippe

BLACHERE Marguerite Virginie

25

20

Laurac 07

03/02/1847

COURBIER Jean Pierre

JUGE Thérèse Virginie

39

36

Laurac 07

10/02/1847

JUSTAMON François Jean

VIGNAL Marie Virginie

25

25

St Martin d'Ardèche 07

24/04/1847

CHAUDET Jean Joseph

TERRASSE Victoire

51,

21

Genestelle 07

19/08/1847

FABREGON Jean Aimé

BERINGER Marie Rose

20

21

Bérias 07

01/09/1847

BRUGUIER Pierre François

BONNEFOIX Clotilde

69

69

St Thome 07

16/02/1848

BERTRAND Antoine

MORENAS Marie Virginie

29

21

les Vals 07

20/06/1848

GIRARD Eugène

RAOUX Victorine

27

23

St Just d'Ardèche 07

23/08/1848

BORNE Louis Antoine

LAFORCE Marie Anne

28

30

St Marcel d'Ardèche 07

13/02/1849

DELOLY Baptiste

VALLADIER Anne

19

27

St Remèze 07

30/01/1850

BEDOUIN Françis

ROCHETTE Marie

23

23

La Souche 07

10/04/1850

AUZAN Baptiste

BONNAUD Marguerite

30

38

St Marcel d'Ardèche 07

31/07/1850

CHABAN Bernard

ROUSTAN Joséphine

20

21

Montpezat 07

05/08/1850

JUSTAMOND Jean

LADET Thérèse

53

47

St Marcel d'Ardèche 07

16/09/1850

JOANNEL Joseph

SABADEL Anne

32

22

St Marcel d'Ardèche 07

 

25/09/1850

CHABAUD Napoléon

JULLIEN Henriette

42

25

St Alban 07

14/10/1850

BOISSON Pierre

BONNEFOIT Eulalie

26

22

St Thomé 07

03/03/1851

PELEGRIN Jean

ROUX Anne

22

30

Bour St Andéol 07

03/03/1851

BOUSQUET Simon

PERTUSE Ursule

20

40

Naves 07

07/05/1851

SALADIN Mattieu

LUNEL Alix

41

,37

St Marcel d'Ardèche 07

05/07/1851

SIMONDET Pierre

FLATET Anne

35

38

St Marcel d'Ardèche 07

25/06/1851

FREMOND Joseph

PERNON Marthe

36

25

St Just d'Ardèche 07

17/08/1851

ALEXIS Baptiste

FAURE Victoire

66

57

Montpezat 07

14/10/1851

BAUME Baptiste

DURIEUX Madeleine

23

29

Malbosc 07

21/10/1851

PERNON Joseph

DOMERGUE Justine

33

25

St Just d'Ardèche 07

26/11/1851

SERRE Joseph

COURIEUX Louise

29

19

Viviers 07

07/01/1852

JUGE Louis

PUJOLAS Cécile

45

49

Vallon 07

23/02/1852

AUZAS Antoine

BRUN Virginie

37

38

St Marcel d'Ardèche 07

13/10/1852

ARMAND André

VIDAL Marguerite

28

27

Viviers 07

09/08/1853

BLAISE Auguste

GARDES Marie

28

27

Issarlès 07

26/10/1853

NOUJARET Pierre

AVY Geneviève

33

28

St Marcel d'Ardèche 07

08/02/1854

DURAND Joseph

LAFORCE Marie Anne

29

35

St Marcel d'Ardèche 07

08/02/1854

GELY Anselme

LEYMER Marie Rose

31

30

St Marcel d'Ardèche 07

10/06/1854

BRUN Louis Félix

NOUVAUD Henriette

27

16

Berrias 07

27/09/1854

COSTE Félix

BRUN Louise

22

21

St Just d'Ardèche 07

22/03/1855

LAGIER Baptiste

CHAFIEL Henriette

43

42

Mercuer 07

20/06/1855

TERRASSE André

ROUVIERE Marie

23

27

St Remèze 07

26/09/1855

ROUDIL Etienne

DELAIGUE Lucie

25

28

St Marcel d'Ardèche 07

17/01/1856

PERRIER Antoine

FAURE Marie Anne

33

24

Flaviac 07

23/01/1856

RAYNAUD Auguste louis

DELAIGUE Marie Rose

25

25

St Marcel d 'Ardèche 07

03/02/1856

BLACHERE Louis André

DELAIGUE Marie Rose

29

24

St Just d'Ardèche 07

08/05/1856

GUERIN Antoine Casimir

FLANDIN Jeanne

25

33

St Just d'Ardèche 07

14/05/1856

FAURE Joseph

FIGUIERE Constance

36

Borée 07

29/07/1856

ALLAUZEN Jean

ASTIER Euphrosine

56

47

Bourg St Andéol 07

21/08/1856

RIEU Régis

CHARRIER Elisabeth

33

46

Mézilhac 07

11/11/1856

FAUX Louis

FUZET Marie

35

Bessas 07

18/11/1856

FLAUGERE Jean Joseph

COULET Elisabeth

61

55

Ardèche 07

13/05/1857

VINCENT Jean Pierre

SOUMILLE Françoise

51

46

St Just d'Ardèche 07

08/07/1857

BARBE Louis

DURAND Agathe

25

20

St Marcel d'Ardèche 07

09/09/1857

MADIER Pierre

FRANCOIS Joséphine

50

46

St Remèze 07

13/10/1857

RADAL Frédéric

MORNAS Jeanne

34

29

St Marcel d'Ardèche 07

02/11/1857

PRADIER Baptiste

SEVENIER Jeanne

26

22

Joyeuse 07

27/01/1858

GIBERT François

VINCENT Thérèse

27

32

le Béage 07

28/04/1858

GIBERT Antoine

BONY Madeleine

22

22

Le Béage 07

14/06/1858

YTIER Antoine

GOUBERT Lucie

23

29

Valgorge 07

29/06/1858

ELDIN Louis

FLANDIN Cécile

23

17

Bourg St Andéol 07

26/12/1858

DUNE Pierre

GACHE Sophie

24

24

Annonay 07

26/12/1859

VERGIER Louis

BRUN Emilie

27

22

St Just d'Ardèche 07

29/08/1859

ROLLANDIN Basyle

MAZELIER Marie Louise

28

23

St marcel d'Ardèche 07

16/01/1860

POINSOT Nicolas

BRUN Marie Reine

49

29

Le Béage 07

10/04/1860

ARMAND Jean Louis

GOUYER Philippine

28

27

Bourg St Andéol 07

03/10/1860

AGIER Pierre

COURIEUX Alexia

33

26

St Julien/Serre 07

21/01/1861

BREYSSE Jean

ROUBIN Marguerite

55

53

Issarlès 07

09/07/1861

SELVE Joseph François

RIEU Marie Euphrasie

25

26

Balazuc 17

09/07/1861

VOLLE CLément

MERLIN Marcelline

26

22

Larnas 07

20/11/1861

DOMERGUE Jean

PRADIER Marie Anne

53

47

Vagnas 07

14/01/1862

BONNARDEL Arsène

MONET Marie Anne

38

Viviers 07

19/02/1862

ROUX Laurent

PONTIER Joséphine

30

30

Bourg St Andéol 07

26/02/1862

GAY Jean Auguste

GUERIN Marie Rose

31

28

St Just d'Ardèche 07

02/07/1862

CROUZET Claude

MONTELIMARD Madeleine

39

43

 

Ardèche 07

11/11/1862

CHAPEL Saturnin

ROLLAND Pauline

33

18

Privas 07

20/01/1863

DURAND Jean

PAGES Adélaide

30

21

Vinezac 07

16/02/1863

DEFUDES Jean Placide

CARRETIER Rose

36

19

Bourg St Andéol 07

23/04/1863

PASCAL Jean Baptiste

FAYOL Marie Louise

49

39

Joyeuse 07

29/07/1863

BENOIT Joseph

PEPIN Marie Anne

35

34

Bollène 84

07/09/1863

JAMME Joseph

SAUTEL Marguerite

30

25

Privas 07

18/11/1863

PRADIER André

FARGIER Rose Augustine

29

17

St Marcel d'Ardèche 07

13/04/1864

LABROUVE Jean Joseph

GIRAUD Catherine

23

23

Thueyts 07

15/04/1864

ACCOUDONIE Jean Baptiste

LAFORCE Marie Madeleine

22

19

St Just d'Ardèche 07

25/10/1864

CHARMASSON Joseph

CHARMASSON Victoire

62

56

Trignan 17

04/07/1865

LAFORCE Benoit

PERTUS Marie Joséphine

28

18

Les Vans 07

31/01/1866

BOISSON François

FLANDIN Hortense

28

22

Bessas 17

07/02/1866

FREYDIER-LAFONT François

DAVID Berthe

40

22

St Agrève 07

Nimes 30

18/07/1866

ARMAND Louis

LUZERNE Rosalie

36

33

Viviers 07

02/10/1866

CLERC Joseph

VALETTE Louise

25

19

St Marcel d'Ardèche 07

20/11/1866

PRAUT Jean Louis

PRIVAT Marie Rosalie

27

24

St Barthélémy/Pin 07

20/02/1867

POMMIER Jean Joseph

BROUSSE Magdeleine

49

53

Lablachère 07

20/02/1867

POURSIER Louis

DEGOUT Rosalie

25

18

St Michel 30

La Souche 07

07/08/1867

LAFFUITE Jean Pierre

VIGNAC Marie Rose

56

59

St Just d'Ardèche 07

13/09/1867

REVEST Honoré Casimir

PAREIZO Emilie

31

20

St Cyr 07

23/09/1867

ARBALESTRIER Amédée

De MONTSEVENY Nathalie

27

23

Loriol 07

 

29/06/1868

GUIGOU Jean Louis

AUFFEVE Elisa

29

23

Champagne 07

03/02/1869

SOLEIROL Alfred

PONTIER Clara

28

24

 

Lafarre 07

05/03/1869

SIGAUD Henri

REYNAUD Léonie

22

23

 

Tournon 07

31/03/1869

TABOUL Jacques

DAUZON Suzanne

27

24

Vernous 07

13/04/1869

PLAT François

PAILLON Rosalie

25

24

St Just d'Ardèche 07

17/11/1869

TRAVERSE Augustin

CHEF Agnès

29

24

St Agrève 07

27/04/1870

LABORIE Casimir

MARTIN Marie Magdeleine

34

42

St Remèze 07

25/04/1871

VIDAL Louis

BALAZUC Julie

52

32

Vallon 07

12/09/1871

BERENGER Augustin

DALLEIN Marie

24

23

Bourg St Andéol 07

14/01/1872

MALIGNON Jules

CHABRIER Eugénie

41

26

Joyeuse 07

23/10/1872

PERRIER Adrien

GILLES Anne

36

33

Gras 07

Codolet 30

15/01/1873

PAYS Augustin

DELORNE Rose

62

39

Villeneuve/Berg 07

27/10/1873

RUEL Charles

ARGENTIER Pauline

34

22

Villevocance 07

02/02/1874

MARCAND Charles

MARTIN Rose

33

28

St Just d'Ardèche 07

11/02/1874

ASTIER Adrien

MARTIN Pauline

27

38

Bourg St Abdéol 07

11/05/1874

CHAMONTIN Octave

BONNEFOY-SIBOUR Pauline

31

21

Largentière 07

28/10/1874

LORD Eugène

PAILLON Rosa

26

21

St Just d'Ardèche 07

10/05/1875

GUERIN Antoine

HERAUD Marie Baptistine

44

35

St Just d'Ardèche 07

18/10/1875

CHARRIER Jean Baptiste

JEAN Marie Virginie

31

26

06/02/1876

RAOUX Aimé

MAURAN Joséphine

22

25

St Marcel d'Ardèche 07

22/04/1877

BOUCHET Joseph

BRUGUIET-ROURE Anne

31

24

Joyeuse 17

18/10/1877

SALADIN Jean

BLACHERE Adélaide

34

30

St Montant 07

 

25/09/1878

REYNAUD Marius

SPONCET Marie Rose

26

26

St Marcel d'Ardèche 07

14/11/1878

MONTEIL Augustin

CABIAC Hélène

30

22

St Martin d'Ardèche 07

 

01/07/1879

DUBOURG Charles Joseph

GAUTIER Eulalie

32

21

Bourg St Andéol 07

08/10/1879

TRANCHAT Isidore Michel

DESCARPENTRY Marie Louise

50

45

Cruas 07

26/11/1879

BLACHERE Célestin

VENON Joséphine

25

26

Le Teil 07

10/01/1880

ANDRE Victor

VIGNAL Adèle

27

22

Vagnas 07

14/01/1880

CHARMASSON Rhoc

LUZERNE Fanny

26

22

St Montant 07

12/04/1880

DEVEZE Jean

PASCAL Marie

59

34

Salavas 07

17/04/1880

RASCLAS François

LEYDIER Rosalie

33

25

Thueyts 07

08/06/1880

CABIAC François

CHEF Marie

42

48

St Marcel d'Ardèche 07

17/12/1880

DAMOUR Henri

DUMAS Gabrielle

25

23

 

Villeneuve/Berg 07

21/02/1881

BOUYGUE Henri

BEROULE Virginie

27

30

St Remèze 07

05/10/1881

FAGET (de) Georges

MURE Marie Thérèse

31

24

St Péray 07

19/10/1881

BORNE Jacques

BESSIERE Rosalie

26

19

Le Teil 07

07/06/1882

SOULIER Jean François

MOURGAN Marie

63

32

St Just d'Ardèche 07

28/06/1882

SAUVAN Paul

PRADILHE Marie Joséphine

29

22

La Bastide/Virac 07

20/09/1882

ANDRE Victor

RIVIER Virginie

30

29

Vagnas 07

04/10/1882

BOYER Marc

BAYLE Marie

59

60

St Marcel d'Ardèche 07

27/11/1882

PRADIER François

PELISSIER Apollonie

26

27

St Martin d'Ardèche 07

27/12/1882

MARTIN Alfred

CHAULIAC Françoise

48

40

Villeneuve/Berg 07

17/01/1883

ALMERIC François

PERNON Marthe

63

66

St Just d'Ardèche 07

02/10/1883

COTTE Louis

DELAIGUE Thérésa

22

26

Chomérac 07

25/11/1883

PELISSE Jules

MASCLARY Marie Augustine

41

22

 

Jaujac 07

09/02/1884

GEAY Joseph

FAURE Mélanie

25

22

Bourg St Andéol 07

24/02/1884

VALLAT Romuald

MEYNIER Augustine

25

20

 

St Martin d'Ardèche 07

18/03/1884

PELEGRIN Fernand

BENEVIS Paule

30

28

Privas 07

22/04/1884

RIGAUD Charles

PEPIN Pauline

26

21

Villeneuve/Berg 07

14/09/1884

DOMPS Louis

ROUBIN Eléonore

25

26

St Romain 07

 

11/11/1884

CHALIAS Simon

SAUVADON Anne

30

23

St Just d'Ardèche 07

13/02/1885

GEORGE Germain

VINCENT Placidie

35

23

Orgnac 07

22/09/1885

MEYNIER Auguste

VENON Marie Louise

24

15

St Martin d'Ardèche 07

07/10/1885

SEVENIER Etienne Noel

BLACHERE Nancy

29

23

Bidon 07

28/05/1886

FISCHER Henri

DURAND Adrienne

28

16

Vesoul 70

26/05/1886

BOYER Etienne

BLACHERE Anais

30

26

Aubenas 07

20/04/1887

SUAU François

GAILLARD Marie

26

22

St Martin d'Ardèche 07

19/09/1887

GAY Clovis

SAUVAN Elisabeth

25

21

Burzet 07

08/11/1887

TRINQUAL Joseph

MALIGNON Marcelline

29

23

Orgnac 07

06/12/1887

SIMON Louis

Vidal PAULINE

29

18

Bourg St Andéol 07

20/08/1888

GIRAUD Edouard

SISTERON Marie Jeanne

35

25

Bourg St Andéol 07

02/10/1888

BRUN Léon

RANQUET Henriette

27

27

Aubenas 07

10/10/1888

SABATIER Augustin

JULLIEN Victorine

33

24

St Marcel d'Ardèche 07

20/11/1888

RANCHIN Placide

PONTSAINT Berthe

33

27

Bourg st Andéol 07

11/02/1889

RAYNAUD Antoine

CHAMBON Camille

30

24

Bourg St Andéol 07

26/02/1889

MONTMAGNON Gustave

CHAZEL Marie Adélaide

21

17

Annonay 07

27/03/1889

BLACHIER Jacques

CHAMPEL Thérèsine

37

32

Baix 07

23/04/1889

REYBEL Marius

ROLLANDIN Anne

38

26

La Voulte 07

14/12/1889

GELLY Célestin

GUIGUE Pauline

25

24

St Marcel d'Ardèche 07

13/09/1890

DUPOUX Jean Auguste

BERRAUD Marie

25

21

St Marcel d'Ardèche 07

01/07/1891

AYME Pierre

TRENCHAT Marie Louise

30

24

Cruas 07

20/07/1891

LIOTARD François

CHABAS Virginie

30

24

Bourg St Andéol 07

05/08/1891

GUION François

BERAUD Marie

49

50

St Montant 07

14/12/1891

BONDURAND Alexandre

BRUGUIER Rose

48

60

St Martin d'Ardèche 07

05/05/1892

TERME Augustin

GIRARD Marie

48

36

Joyeuse 07

10/05/1892

VERNET Félix

DAUVERGNE Elise

31

21

St Just d'Ardèche 07

15/06/1892

SABATON Félix

CONSTANT Emilie

24

21

St Remèze 07

25/07/1892

 

RIEU Jean

LEGAT Marie Charlotte

71

43

Valgorge 07

27/10/1892

SABATIER Pierre

JULIEN Marie Henriette

33

27

St Marcel d'Ardèche 07

20/05/1893

SILHOL Antoine

MONCOCOL Jeanne

28

42

Lagorce 07

19/02/1895

VIGNE Joseph

DELAIGUE Louise

25

19

Thueyts 07

23/02/1895

ALLEGRE Cyprien Camille

LAUSSEL Suzanne Eva

25

18

Bourg St Andéol 07

23/02/1895

POMMIER Louis

SABADEL Pauline

26

23

St Marcel d'Ardèche 07

09/03/1895

CHABOT Noel

RIVIER Françoise

25

22

St Martin d'Ardèche 07

20/11/1895

DOMERGUE Baptiste

LAGET Victoire

28

19

St Marcel d'Ardèche 07

15/04/1896

LAVILLE Henri Antoine

BOULETN Marie Marguerite

30

20

Mirabel 07

20/02/1897

FELIX Pierre

GROS Thérèse

30

26

Bourg St Andéol 07

07/08/1897

SAUTEL Joseph

MARTIN Victorine

29

21

Mazan 07

30/08/1897

GEORGE Germain

GUIGUE Henriette

48

42

Orgnac 07

15/02/1898

BONNARDEL Louis

BLACHERE Julie

25

17

Limony 07

21/02/1898

CHABERT Georges

SOUMILLE Marie Louise

30

22

Aubenas 07

04/08/1898

POUCHON Philippe

LABROT Marie

60

64

Valvignières 07

25/10/1898

MARTIN Joseph

MERQUEROL Alma

49

44

St Just d'Ardèche 07

11/11/1899

TESSIER Pierre Augustin

ANDRE Marie Caroline

60

57

Labastide/Virac 07

17/02/1900

FOURNIER Auguste

COUDENE Joelle

34

32

Bidon 07

15/05/1900

LAURENT Roch

MAILLARD Antoinette

34

35

Bourg St Andéol

29/10/1900

CHANNAC Léopold

SAUZE Désirée

27

26

Casteljau 07

26/11/1901

BLACHERE Isidore

BERAUD Marie Louise

29

17

St Just d'Ardèche 07